Celia Casey died in Southall Middlesex on Sunday 14 October 2007

Unfortunately, she died without leaving a will and her relatives cannot be traced.

Could you be entitled to a share of her estate?

This is what we know about Celia Casey

Celia Casey was born in England on Monday 16 April 1928. She died in Southall Middlesex, on Sunday 14 October 2007 at the age of 79.

She was unmarried at the time of her death.

Celia Casey is also known as Celia Bernadette Casey.

This information was supplied by London Borough of Ealing.

Date of publication: Before 2013

Reference Number: BV2078946/1

Do you think you might be related to Celia Casey?

If so, then you may be entitled to a share of her unclaimed estate.

For your convenience, all the information we have on Celia Casey is repeated here in tabular format

Facts and Relations
BV ReferenceBV2078946/1
AliasesCelia Bernadette Casey
Marital Statusspinster
Maiden Name
Kin or Other Details
InformantLondon Borough of Ealing
Key Dates and Places
Date of Death14/10/2007
Place of DeathSouthall Middlesex
Date of Marriage
Place of Marriage
Date of Divorce
Date of Birth16/04/1928
Place of BirthEngland
Date of Adoption
Date Entered UK
Date of Naturalisation


Celia Casey died in Southall Middlesex on Sunday 14 October 2007

UnclaimedEstates.info is an independent website. It is not associated with any government agency or any other supplier of Bona Vacantia data.

UnclaimedEstates.info is a Good Stuff website.