Michael Andrew Jackson died in Rochester Kent on Monday 15 March 2004

Unfortunately, he died without leaving a will and his relatives cannot be traced.

Could you be entitled to a share of his estate?

This is what we know about Michael Andrew Jackson

Michael Andrew Jackson was born in Medway on Tuesday 19 February 1963. He died in Rochester Kent, on Monday 15 March 2004 at the age of 41.

He was unmarried at the time of his death.

This information was supplied by Medway Council.

Date of publication: Tuesday 25 February 2014

Reference Number: BV21401906/1

Do you think you might be related to Michael Andrew Jackson?

If so, then you may be entitled to a share of his unclaimed estate.

For your convenience, all the information we have on Michael Andrew Jackson is repeated here in tabular format

Facts and Relations
BV ReferenceBV21401906/1
ForenameMichael Andrew
Marital Statusbachelor
Maiden Name
Kin or Other Details
InformantMedway Council
Key Dates and Places
Date of Death15/03/2004
Place of DeathRochester Kent
Date of Marriage
Place of Marriage
Date of Divorce
Date of Birth19/02/1963
Place of BirthMedway
Date of Adoption
Date Entered UK
Date of Naturalisation


Michael Andrew Jackson died in Rochester Kent on Monday 15 March 2004

UnclaimedEstates.info is an independent website. It is not associated with any government agency or any other supplier of Bona Vacantia data.

UnclaimedEstates.info is a Good Stuff website.